Puesto

Nombre

Genero

Tiempo Prueba

Descarga Medalla y Certificado

Puesto:1

Nro Corredor:613

YOLEXY RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN

MASC

00:16:34

5k

Puesto:2

Nro Corredor:376

JAVIS DAVID TICLLA ARANCIBIA

MASC

00:16:37

5k

Puesto:3

Nro Corredor:515

JOSÉ GABRIEL LIJERON TABORGA

MASC

00:17:14

5k

Puesto:4

Nro Corredor:149

PABLO MASAII TAPEOSI

MASC

00:17:44

5k

Puesto:5

Nro Corredor:94

DANIEL MATAMALA CANDEL

MASC

00:19:14

5k

Puesto:6

Nro Corredor:308

CHRISTIAN OLEA

MASC

00:19:35

5k

Puesto:7

Nro Corredor:409

GONZALO MIRKO ROJAS MURIEL

MASC

00:19:42

5k

Puesto:8

Nro Corredor:187

LUIS MIGUEL VELA QUISPE

MASC

00:19:47

5k

Puesto:9

Nro Corredor:19

JOSE DAVID LASCANO ESTRADA

MASC

00:19:49

5k

Puesto:10

Nro Corredor:136

JUAN PABLO RUIZ BALDIVIEZO

MASC

00:20:28

5k

Puesto:11

Nro Corredor:589

FRANKLIN COCA RIOJA

MASC

00:20:32

5k

Puesto:12

Nro Corredor:217

DIEGO MENDEZ

MASC

00:21:45

5k

Puesto:13

Nro Corredor:78

RENE VERBO

MASC

00:22:00

5k

Puesto:14

Nro Corredor:323

CARLOS ADRIAN ESQUIBEL GUDIÑO

MASC

00:23:27

5k

Puesto:15

Nro Corredor:637

RUBEN RUIZ ALBORNOZ

MASC

00:23:39

5k

Puesto:16

Nro Corredor:489

ROY LEIGUE SANGUINO

MASC

00:23:56

5k

Puesto:17

Nro Corredor:516

WILSON GEORDINO PEIS VILCHES

MASC

00:23:58

5k

Puesto:18

Nro Corredor:118

GUSTAVO ROQUE MORALES

MASC

00:24:13

5k

Puesto:19

Nro Corredor:174

HUGO GABRIEL MONTAÑO CASTRO

MASC

00:24:26

5k

Puesto:20

Nro Corredor:643

JOAQUIN E HURTADO

MASC

00:24:41

5k

Puesto:21

Nro Corredor:510

MARTIN PARADA

MASC

00:25:01

5k

Puesto:22

Nro Corredor:9

RONALD ORTIZ AGUILAR

MASC

00:25:41

5k

Puesto:23

Nro Corredor:189

MARCO ANTONIO VACA SORIA GALVARRO

MASC

00:25:44

5k

Puesto:24

Nro Corredor:417

RADOVAN ALEXEIS FRANULIC LEIVA

MASC

00:26:02

5k

Puesto:25

Nro Corredor:338

JORGE PEREIRA

MASC

00:26:08

5k

Puesto:26

Nro Corredor:295

DANIEL ALGARAÑAZ ROJAS

MASC

00:26:32

5k

Puesto:27

Nro Corredor:161

RAMIRO JAVIER CHUQUIMIA TICONA

MASC

00:26:45

5k

Puesto:28

Nro Corredor:645

ENRIQUE TEJADA

MASC

00:26:52

5k

Puesto:29

Nro Corredor:524

JAIME AREVALO ENCINAS

MASC

00:26:53

5k

Puesto:30

Nro Corredor:348

JOSÉ ANDRÉS CASCALES SORUCO

MASC

00:28:23

5k

Puesto:31

Nro Corredor:175

HUMBERTO EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA

MASC

00:29:03

5k

Puesto:32

Nro Corredor:242

CARLOS FRANKLIN

MASC

00:29:48

5k

Puesto:33

Nro Corredor:483

MATIAS HABIB BALDELOMAR NEYRA

MASC

00:29:54

5k

Puesto:34

Nro Corredor:317

DEVADIP LACOA REYES

MASC

00:30:12

5k

Puesto:35

Nro Corredor:228

HUHI MARCELO ALVAREZ CUBA

MASC

00:30:49

5k

Puesto:36

Nro Corredor:48

JOSE ANTONIO LANDRIEL PEDRAZA

MASC

00:31:00

5k

Puesto:37

Nro Corredor:203

LUIS VACA DIEZ

MASC

00:31:05

5k

Puesto:38

Nro Corredor:437

HERNAN ESPINOZA

MASC

00:31:27

5k

Puesto:39

Nro Corredor:1

JUAN CARLOS ADORNO VALVERDE

MASC

00:32:03

5k

Puesto:40

Nro Corredor:194

ERICK ROY REVOLLO VARGAS

MASC

00:34:03

5k

Puesto:41

Nro Corredor:66

ENRIQUE REQUENA

MASC

00:35:25

5k

Puesto:42

Nro Corredor:211

FRANS RUSTHY CALDERON MENDOZA

MASC

00:35:25

5k

Puesto:43

Nro Corredor:191

HUGO MENDIVIL ALBA

MASC

00:37:31

5k

Puesto:44

Nro Corredor:303

LUIS ALBERTO AYALA CORONADO

MASC

00:38:51

5k

Puesto:45

Nro Corredor:185

JUAN PABLO RUIZ

MASC

00:39:26

5k

Puesto:46

Nro Corredor:140

MARCO ANTONIO BADANY EGGERS

MASC

00:39:54

5k

Puesto:47

Nro Corredor:387

JOSÉ CAFFRONI

MASC

00:40:40

5k

Puesto:48

Nro Corredor:363

LUIS CARLOS GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ

MASC

00:43:04

5k

Puesto:49

Nro Corredor:26

RENE VERBO

MASC

00:48:55

5k