Puesto

Nombre

Genero

Tiempo Prueba

Descarga Medalla y Certificado

Puesto:1

Nro Corredor:1060

ROBERTO MENACHO MORALES

MASC

00:33:26

10K

Puesto:2

Nro Corredor:1010

DARWIN RODRÍGUEZ FLORES

MASC

00:44:21

10K

Puesto:3

Nro Corredor:1204

WILL TOLEDO

MASC

00:45:05

10K

Puesto:4

Nro Corredor:1002

SERGIO KUKOC

MASC

00:46:46

10K

Puesto:5

Nro Corredor:1045

VLADIMIR MAURICIO PACCHA QUINCHE

MASC

00:47:02

10K

Puesto:6

Nro Corredor:1180

GEORGE LLANOS VILLARPANDO

MASC

00:47:06

10K

Puesto:7

Nro Corredor:1171

ALEJANDRO VILLAVICENCIO

MASC

00:48:10

10K

Puesto:8

Nro Corredor:1127

MARIO CESAR SEAS ROJAS

MASC

00:48:46

10K

Puesto:9

Nro Corredor:1018

RENE VERBO

MASC

00:48:55

10K

Puesto:10

Nro Corredor:1157

ERWIN SILES WINTER

MASC

00:49:08

10K

Puesto:11

Nro Corredor:1245

CARLOS HERBAS COAQUIRA

MASC

00:50:04

10K

Puesto:12

Nro Corredor:1017

ESTANISLAO QUISPE IBARRA

MASC

00:51:05

10K

Puesto:13

Nro Corredor:1269

RUBEN RUIZ

MASC

00:51:32

10K

Puesto:14

Nro Corredor:1099

MIGUEL ANGEL PAREDES LOZA

MASC

00:52:09

10K

Puesto:15

Nro Corredor:1007

REYES ANTELO LANDIVAR

MASC

00:52:36

10K

Puesto:16

Nro Corredor:1126

JUAN Carlos ZABALA EGUEZ

MASC

00:55:31

10K

Puesto:17

Nro Corredor:1044

ALEJANDRO ALDERETE

MASC

00:56:23

10K

Puesto:18

Nro Corredor:1008

CESAR VILLEGAS

MASC

00:56:43

10K

Puesto:19

Nro Corredor:1221

FELIPE CASTRO

MASC

00:57:59

10K

Puesto:20

Nro Corredor:1005

ROBERTO LUIS ALGARAÑAZ

MASC

00:59:45

10K

Puesto:21

Nro Corredor:1035

JOSÉ MIGUEL PINTO GARCIA

MASC

01:00:14

10K

Puesto:22

Nro Corredor:1067

JOSE CALLPA

MASC

01:00:50

10K

Puesto:23

Nro Corredor:1148

MIGUEL ANGEL IGNACIO PEÑA

MASC

01:03:00

10K

Puesto:24

Nro Corredor:1255

ARTURO ECHALAR

MASC

01:03:08

10K

Puesto:25

Nro Corredor:1192

IGNACIO VARGAS

MASC

01:03:09

10K

Puesto:26

Nro Corredor:1001

ALBERTO QUIROZ CESPEDES

MASC

01:03:34

10K

Puesto:27

Nro Corredor:1243

HELMUT HANS SOTO FLORES

MASC

01:03:36

10K

Puesto:28

Nro Corredor:1162

IVO SAHONERO

MASC

01:03:47

10K

Puesto:29

Nro Corredor:1024

RAÚL ERNESTO RAMOS URZAGASTE

MASC

01:05:25

10K

Puesto:30

Nro Corredor:1108

LUIS RODRIGO TABORGA CAMACHO

MASC

01:05:39

10K

Puesto:31

Nro Corredor:1075

ALËC SUBÍRANA

MASC

01:16:58

10K

Puesto:32

Nro Corredor:1217

JORGE LEAL

MASC

01:17:21

10K

Puesto:33

Nro Corredor:1124

RICHARD SILVA

MASC

01:24:31

10K

Puesto:34

Nro Corredor:1138

ADRIAN CASTILLO

MASC

01:29:37

10K

Puesto:35

Nro Corredor:1141

SERGIO ALIAGA

MASC

01:29:48

10K